Åtvidabergs Hundklubb - ÅHK

 

 

 

 

Resultatlista inofficiell kvällstävling 190613

             

Blåbärsklass A

         

Small

           

Plac.

Förare

Hund

Ras

Klubb

Fel

Tid

1

Annie Ulvbane

ZINGO

Shetland Sheepdog

Linköpings BK

0

21,87

2

Madeleine Forsberg

LEIA

Bostonterier

Söderköpings BK

0

24,66

3

Maria Ström

VIPER

Dvärgpudel

Kinda BK

0

32,44

4

Helene Stern

SOLO

Dvärgschnauzer

Linköpings BK

5

26,03

 

Ann-Christin Brorsson

ZIRI

Shetland Sheepdog

Linköpings BK

ej start

 
             

Medium

           

Plac.

Förare

Hund

Ras

Klubb

Fel

Tid

1

Cecilia Johansson

IZRA

Mini Am. Shepherd

Linköpings HU

0

23,88

2

Tomas Kindahl

MAJKEN

Lagotto

Åtvidabergs HK

0

26,72

 

Maria Terning

GRETA

Eng Cockerspaniel

Sv Cockerspanielklub

disk

 
 

Mia Sernefalk

MOSSA

Shetland Sheepdog

Åtvidabergs HK

disk

 
             

Large

           

Plac.

Förare

Hund

Ras

Klubb

Fel

Tid

1

Malin Eriksson

ELSA

NSDTR

Finspångs BK

0

17,65

2

Anita Kronkvist-Temse

AGNEZ

Welsh spr. Spaniel

Åtvidabergs HK

0

23,75

 

Inga-Lena Lundström

ELISA

BC

Västerviks BK

disk

 
             

X-Large

           

Plac.

Förare

Hund

Ras

Klubb

Fel

Tid

1

Rebecca Gustafsson

ASTRA

Schäfer

Linköpings HU

0

16,94

2

Lisa Alm

LYRA

Golden retriver

Västerviks BK

0

18,50

3

Lena Ahlqvist

ILIA

Kuvasz

Söderköpings BK

0

37,25

4

Karin Bäck

ALMA

Labrador

Gamleby BK

5

23,19

5

Cassandra Ekman

KELLIE

Australien Shepherd

Finspångs BK

10

18,47

 

Nathali Gidlund

ASTOR

NSDTR

Linköpings HU

disk

 
 

Anneli Grandin

PEPSI

Border Collie

Vadstena BK

disk

 
 

Emelie Arwinge

HARVEY

Faraohund

Nyköpings BK

disk

 
 

Viktoria Eksell

SCOOBY

Blandras

Vadstena BK

ej start

 
 

Anna Berglin

ATLAZ

Blandras

Vadstena BK

ej start

 
             

Blåbärsklass B

         

Small

           

Plac.

Förare

Hund

Ras

Klubb

Fel

Tid

1

Annie Ulvbane

ZINGO

Shetland Sheepdog

Linköpings BK

5

21,94

2

Susanne Arweson

ALWA

Kooiker

Tranås BK

5

26,00

3

Maria Ström

VIPER

Dvärgpudel

Kinda BK

5

50,59

4

Helene Stern

SOLO

Dvärgschnauzer

Linköpings BK

15

31,72

 

Madeleine Forsberg

LEIA

Bostonterier

Söderköpings BK

disk

 
 

Ann-Christin Brorsson

ZIRI

Shetland Sheepdog

Linköpings BK

ej start

 
             

Medium

           

Plac.

Förare

Hund

Ras

Klubb

Fel

Tid

1

Tomas Kindahl

MAJKEN

Lagotto

Åtvidabergs HK

0

23,25

 

Maria Terning

GRETA

Eng Cockerspaniel

Sv Cockerspanielklub

disk

 
 

Mia Sernefalk

MOSSA

Shetland Sheepdog

Åtvidabergs HK

disk

 
 

Cecilia Johansson

IZRA

Mini Am. Shepherd

Linköpings HU

disk

 

Large

           

Plac.

Förare

Hund

Ras

Klubb

Fel

Tid

1

Malin Eriksson

ELSA

NSDTR

Finspångs BK

5

25,22

 

Anita Kronkvist-Temse

AGNEZ

Welsh spr. Spaniel

Åtvidabergs HK

disk

 
 

Ina-Lena Lundström

ELISA

BC

Västerviks BK

disk

 
             

Blå B X-Large

         

Plac.

Förare

Hund

Ras

Klubb

Fel

Tid

1

Rebecca Gustafsson

ASTRA

Schäfer

Linköpings HU

0

17,04

2

Karin Bäck

ALMA

Labrador

Gamleby BK

5

23,75

3

Lena Ahlqvist

ILIA

Kuvasz

Söderköpings BK

5

36,75

 

Lisa Alm

LYRA

Golden retriver

Västerviks BK

disk

 
 

Nathali Gidlund

ASTOR

NSDTR

Linköpings HU

disk

 
 

Anneli Grandin

PEPSI

Border Collie

Vadstena BK

disk

 
 

Cassandra Ekman

KELLIE

Australien Shepherd

Finspångs BK

disk

 
 

Emelie Arwinge

HARVEY

Faraohund

Nyköpings BK

disk

 
 

Viktoria Eksell

SCOOBY

Blandras

Vadstena BK

ej start

 
 

Anna Berglin

ATLAZ

Blandras

Vadstena BK

ej start

 
             

Hoppklass

         

Small

           

Plac.

Förare

Hund

Ras

Klubb

Fel

Tid

1

Kiia Creutz

EBBA

Parson russel terrier

Tranås BK

5

38,44

2

Ann-Christine Brorsson

SAGA

Cavalier

Linköpings BK

5

44,25

 

Annie Ulvbane

ZINGO

Shetland Sheepdog

Linköpings BK

disk

 
     

,

     

Medium

           

Plac.

Förare

Hund

Ras

Klubb

Fel

Tid

1

Olivia Gustafsson

TELLUS

Shetland Sheepdog

Linköpings BK

5

34,16

2

Carina Högberg

ZONIC

Mellanpudel

Linköpings BK

10

34,43

 

Tomas Kindahl

MAJKEN

Lagotto

Åtvidabergs HK

disk

 
             
             

Large

           

Plac.

Förare

Hund

Ras

Klubb

Fel

Tid

1

Malin Eriksson

ELSA

NSDTR

Finspångs BK

5

40,12

2

Ebba Bentzer

FIA-FRENDS

BC

Linköpings HU

10

32,19

3

Anita Kronkvist-Temse

AGNEZ

Welsh spinger spaniel

Åtvidabergs HK

15

54,00

             

X-Large

           

Plac.

Förare

Hund

Ras

Klubb

Fel

Tid

1

Agneta Fagerholm

SENNA

BC

Tranås BK

0

32,34

2

Rebecca Gustafsson

ASTRA

Schäfer

Linköpings HU

5

37,25

 

Cassandra Ekman

KELLIE

Australien Shepherd

Finspångs BK

disk

 
 

Lisa Alm

LYRA

Golden Retriver

Västerviks BK

disk

 
 

Ulf Johansson

PAX

BC

Västerviks BK

disk

 
             

Agilityklass

         

Small

           

Plac.

Förare

Hund

Ras

Klubb

Fel

Tid

1

Kiia Creutz

EBBA

Parson russel terrier

Tranås BK

0

34,96

2

Ann-Christine Brorsson

SAGA

Cavalier

Linköpings BK

0

54,41

3

Susanne Arweson

ALWA

Kooiker

Tranås BK

5

51,53

             

Medium

           

Plac.

Förare

Hund

Ras

Klubb

Fel

Tid

1

Tomas Kindahl

MAJKEN

Lagotto

Åtvidabergs HK

15

68,09

 

Olivia Gustafsson

TELLUS

Shetland Sheepdog

Linköpings BK

disk

 
 

Carina Högberg

ZONIC

Mellanpudel

Linköpings BK

disk

 
             

Large

           

Plac.

Förare

Hund

Ras

Klubb

Fel

Tid

1

Anita Kronkvist-Temse

AGNEZ

Welsh spinger spaniel

Åtvidabergs HK

15

54,62

 

Ebba Bentzer

FIA-FRENDS

BC

Linköpings HU

disk

 
             

X-Large

           

Plac.

Förare

Hund

Ras

Klubb

Fel

Tid

1

Lisa Alm

LYRA

Golden Retriver

Västerviks BK

5

37,56

2

Rebecca Gustafsson

ASTRA

Schäfer

Linköpings HU

5

43,16

3

Agneta Fagerholm

SENNA

BC

Tranås BK

10

43,5

 

Ulf Johansson

PAX

BC

Västerviks BK

disk